Jeremy Jordan

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
19 September 1973, Hammond, Indiana, USA

Birth Name
Donald Henson

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Indiana and educated at a Chicago arts school, Jordan first attracted attention and launched a thousand pin-ups when his video for "The Right Kind of Love" aired on Fox's popular teen series Beverly Hills, 90210 in 1992. Though the TV exposure powered his 1993 CD Try My Love t... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04