Jason Ritter

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
17 February 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Jason Morgan Ritter

Nickname
Jace the Ace from Outer Space

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Co-creator of "Morning Knight, Inc." with actress/writer/director Marianna Palka. His theater credits include Wendy Wasserstein's "Third" directed by Daniel Sullivan (Lincoln Center, NYC), Neil LaBute&#x... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04