Jason Patric

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
17 June 1966, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name
Jason Patric Miller Jr.

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Trivia

Grandson of legendary actor Jackie Gleason.

Son of actor-playwright Jason Miller and actress Linda Miller.

Owns a 90lb. Vietnamese potbellied pig named Fergus.

His first film job was as a production assistant in the 1982 film version of That Championship Season (1982).

His moth... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04