James Getzlaff

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
7 July 1970, Devil's Lake, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name
James Anthony Getzlaff

Personal Quotes

[regarding his series Boy Meets Boy] "The bad part was that one of the show's main objectives was completely different from what I signed on for: Straight guys fool the gay guy for money on TV...It's Bravo, which is the network of classy, sophisticated, quality television. In our many meetings, I knew there woul... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04