Rupert Penry-Jones

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
22 September 1970, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Rupert William Penry-Jones

Nickname
Roo

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Spouse
Dervla Kirwan (August 2007 - present) 2 children

Trivia

Father is Peter Penry-Jones

Mother is actress Angela Thorne

Appeared with his mother in Cold... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04