Eric Dean

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
25 December 1971, Muldrow, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name
Eric Dean Turic

Mini Biography

Eric Dean is an American film, television, and stage actor based in Los Angeles, CA. Dean has appeared in more than 30 films, several television & web series, and numerous commercials.

Eric was born Eric Dean Turic on December 25, 1971 in Holland, Michigan and was raised by his mother Emma Sue Rogers in the small town of, Muldrow, O... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04