Jake Gyllenhaal

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO


career status :


  • VogueActors Competition
  • imdb

    Date of Birth
    19 December 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

    Birth Name
    Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal

    6' (1.83 m)

    Mini Biography

    Jacob "Jake" Gyllenhaal (last name pronounced jill-en-hall) was born in Los Angeles, California, on December 19, 1980 to director Stephen Gyllenhaal and producer/screenwriter Naomi Foner and is the brother of actress Maggie Gyllenhaal, who played his sister in Donnie Darko (2001)... (continued)

    Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

    glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8