Alex Pettyfer

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
junior nominee: NO
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
10 April 1990, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Alexander Richard Pettyfer

Height
5' 11¼" (1.81 m)

Mini Biography

Alex was born in Hertfordshire and raised in Windsor. His mother, Lee, is an interior designer. His father, Richard Pettyfer, is a fellow actor. His parents divorced and Alex now has a younger half-brother, James, from his mother's re-marriage to a property develo... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04