Alex Dimitriades

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
28 December 1973, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name
Alexander Dimitriades

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

His parents are first generation immigrants to Australia from Greece. They divorced when he was 12.

He has a brother, George, and a sister, Melissa.

His former partner is Australian shoe designer Terry Biviano.


Where Are They Now

(April 2008) Starring ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04