Jonathan Groff

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
26 March 1985, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Jonathan Drew Groff

Nickname
Jon

Trivia

Groff was nominated for a Tony Award for Best Actor for "Spring Awakening" in 2007.

He remains very good friends with his "Spring Awakening" co-star Lea Michele.

Groff, along with other openly gay actors (including Sean Hayes and Neil Patrick Harris), was the target of a highly ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04