Henry Cavill

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 May 1983, Jersey, Channel Islands, UK

Birth Name
Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill

Nickname
Hank
Henners
The Most Unlucky Man in Hollywood

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Henry Cavill grew up in Jersey, Channel Islands. Jersey is his home but he is currently, in his own words, "floating around the world." He has four brothers and a pet parrot.

Henry... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04