Russell Brand

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
4 June 1975, Grays, Essex, England, UK

Birth Name
Russell Edward Brand

Nickname
Russ

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Russell Brand was born on June 4, 1975, in Grays, Essex, England; an only child, his parents divorced when he was only six months old, and he was subsequently raised by his mother. Enduring a difficult childhood that saw him living with relatives while his mot... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04