Shia LaBeouf

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO


career status :



Date of Birth
11 June 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Shia Saide LaBeouf

5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Mini Biography

Shia Saide LaBeouf was born June 11, 1986, in Los Angeles, California, to Jeffrey LaBeouf and Shayna Saide, and is an only child. His parents are divorced, and he lives with his mother in Los Angeles. He started his career by doing stand-up comedy around places in his neighborhood, such ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8