Guillaume Depardieu

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
7 April 1971, Paris, France

Date of Death
13 October 2008, Garches, Hauts-de-Seine, France (complications from pneumonia)

Birth Name
Guillaume Jean Maxime Antoine Depardieu

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Spouse
Elise Ventre (30 December 1999 - 13 October 2008) (his death) 1 child

Trade Mark
... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04