Jason Behr

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 December 1973, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name
Jason Nathaniel Behr

Nickname
Jay

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Jason Nathaniel Behr was born on December 30, 1973 in Minneapolis, Minnesota to Patricia Ann Steiner and David Paul Behr. Jason began acting at the age of five, appearing in a number of theatrical productions, commercials, voice overs and modeling. Jason contin... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04