Thomas Jane

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
22 February 1969, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name
Thomas Elliott

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Spouse
Patricia Arquette (24 June 2006 - 1 July 2011) (divorced) 1 child
Ayesha Hauer (19 December 1989 - 1995) (divorced)

Trivia

Thomas and Patricia Ar... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04