Peter Sarsgaard

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
7 March 1971, Belleville, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
John Peter Sarsgaard

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Coming on the scene fairly recently, Illinois-born actor Peter Sarsgaard has already demonstrated an amazing flair for harsh, disturbing, dark-edged characters despite his boyish countenance. A graduate of St. Louis' Washington University where he majored in history and literature, he was a co-fo... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04