Antonie Kamerling

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
25 August 1966, Arnhem, Gelderland, Netherlands

Date of Death
6 October 2010, Zevenhoven, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands (suicide)

Birth Name
Anthonie Willem Constantijn Gneomar Kamerling

Spouse
Isa Hoes (26 June 1997 - 6 October 2010) (his death) 2 children

Trivia

Had two younger sisters: Anique Kamerling an... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04