Harry Hamlin

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 October 1951, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name
Harry Robinson Hamlin

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

Harry Hamlin is an American actor of stage, television and films. Born in Pasadena California in 1951, he graduated from Yale University in 1974 with degrees in Drama and Psychology and was later awarded a Master of Fine Arts in acting from The American Conservatory Theatre in San Francisc... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04