William H. Macy

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
13 March 1950, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name
William Hall Macy Jr.

Nickname
Bill

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Spouse
Felicity Huffman (6 September 1997 - present) 2 children

Trivia

His best friends called him "Willie" when he attended Bethany College in Bethany, West Virgini... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04