Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
17 February 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Leonard Gordon-Levitt

Nickname
Joe
Joey
JGL
Regular Joe

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph Leonard Gordon-Levitt was born on February 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California to parents Jane Gordon and Dennis Levitt. Joseph was raised in a Jewish family with his late older brother, Daniel Levitt,... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04