Sean Galuszka

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
11 February 1969, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name
Sean William Galuszka

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Actor, Singer/Songwriter Sean Galuszka hails from Central NY with a BS in Acting/Directing from Syracuse University. He spent a semester abroad at the London Royal Studios studying Classical theatre, Shakespeare, Fringe theatre and music.

Upon graduating, he landed the lead role ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04