Jason Biggs

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO


career status :



Date of Birth
12 May 1978, Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Jason Matthew Biggs

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Jason M. Biggs was born on May 12, 1978, in Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA to parents Gary Biggs, a shipping company manager, and Angela Biggs, a nurse. Jason also has two sisters, one named Heather, a tax specialist born in 1971, and one named Chiara born in 1980. He is of English and It... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8