Alexander Beyer

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
24 June 1973, Erfurt, German Democratic Republic

Nickname
A.B.

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Studied acting at the Drama School "Ernst Busch" in Berlin.

Born to a violin makers' family.

Lives in Zurich and Berlin.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04