Daniel Craig

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
2 March 1968, Chester, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Wroughton Craig

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Craig, one of British theatre's most famous faces who was waiting tables as a struggling teenage actor with the NYT, went on to star as "James Bond" in Casino Royale (2006) and Quantum of Solace (2008).

He was born Daniel Wroughton Craig on March 2, 1968, at... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04