Tom Berenger

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
31 May 1949, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Thomas Michael Moore

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Chicago, Illinois, as Thomas Michael Moore, was raised along with his sister, in a working class home headed by a father who worked as a printer for The Chicago Sun-Times. After graduating Rich East High School in 1967, he attended the University of Missouri to study journalism, but tried ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04