Patrick Wilson

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
3 July 1973, Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Birth Name
Patrick Joseph Wilson

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Patrick Wilson has a B.F.A. in Drama from Carnegie-Mellon University. His theater work has produced many nominations and awards. He was nominated for Best Actor in a Musical for The Full Monty, a Drama League Award for Fascinating Rhythm, a Drama Drama League Award for Bright Lights, Big City an E... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04