Eric Balfour

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
24 April 1977, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Eric Salter Balfour

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Mini Biography
Eric Salter Balfour (born April 24, 1977) is an American singer and actor of film and television. He is the... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04