Naveen Andrews

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
17 January 1969, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Naveen William Sidney Andrews

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Born Naveen William Sidney Andrews in London, England of Indian origin on January 17, 1969, this gifted actor had a penchant for older women. He was raised in Wandsworth, South London (beside the River Thames) to a fairly conservative family. When he was 16, he fell in love with his Mathe... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04