Mark Rylance

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
18 January 1960, Ashford, Kent, England, UK

Birth Name
David Mark Rylance Waters

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Spouse
Claire van Kampen (1990 - present)

Trivia

University School of Milwaukee (Wisconsin), Class of 1978.

He was awarded the Laurence Olivier Theatre Award in 1994 (1993 season) for Best Act... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04