Joseph Fiennes

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
27 May 1970, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Joseph Alberic Iscariot Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes

Nickname
Joe

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph Fiennes was born in Salisbury, Wiltshire. He was brought up in West Cork, Ireland. He left art school, and began working with the Young Vic Youth Theatre, and then went on to train at the Guildhall School of Music and Drama.... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04