Charlie David

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
9 August 1980, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birth Name
Charles David Lubiniecki

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Charlie David has been a host for E! Television, NBC, OutTV, here! TV, Pink TV, EGO, and Life Network on such shows as "F.Y.E!" (2001), "Spy TV" (2001), "Bump!" (2004) (2005-2011) and "Crash Test Mommy" (2004) (2004-2005). He has been the subject... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04