Brendan Fehr

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
29 October 1977, New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name
Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Brendan Fehr was raised in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. He and his two sisters were raised by his mother, a case manager at the Stony Mountain Correctional Insitute. In Vancouver for a wedding in 1997, he dropped by Look Talent Management to inquire about quick-cash modelling assi... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04