Ben Affleck

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

  • NGiM Pop Competition
  • imdb

    Date of Birth
    15 August 1972, Berkeley, California, USA

    Birth Name
    Benjamin Geza Affleck-Boldt

    Height
    6' 2½" (1.89 m)

    Mini Biography

    Benjamin Geza Affleck was born on August 15, 1972 in Berkeley, California, USA but raised in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA. He was born to parents Tim Affleck, a social worker, who is now divorced from Ben's mother Chris Affleck (nee' Boldt) a school teac... (continued)

    Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

    glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
    sfy39587stf03
    sfy39587stf04