Bryan Brown

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
23 June 1947, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name
Bryan Neathaway Brown

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Spouse
Rachel Ward (16 April 1983 - present) 3 children

Trade Mark

Frequently plays Australians


Trivia

Was slated to star in an Australian film called Kangaroo (1987) with O... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04