Patrick Dempsey

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
13 January 1966, Lewiston, Maine, USA

Birth Name
Patrick Galen Dempsey

Nickname
Dr. McDreamy

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Mini Biography

Patrick Dempsey has lived two charming but separate lives on film and television. From an exuberant, somewhat awkward charmer in college comedy films of the late 1980s and early 1990s, he has morphed spectacularly into a dreamy, wavy-haired tele... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04