Nicholas Clay

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
18 September 1946, London, England, UK

Date of Death
25 May 2000, London, England, UK (cancer)

Birth Name
Nicholas Anthony Phillip Clay

Nickname
Nick

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Spouse
Lorna Heilbron (1980 - 25 May 2000) (his death) 2 children

Trivia

Daughters: ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04