Caio Blat

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
2 June 1980, São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name
Caio Blat de Oliveira

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Caio Blat is certainly the most talented young actor in Brazil. His successful career began at age 9, in TV-commercials and guest appearances in educational shows in public broadcast. In 1994, his debut as Young Carlos in the series "Éramos Seis" was well received by... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04