David Sutcliffe

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 June 1969, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birth Name
David R. Sutcliffe

Nickname
Sutty

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

David Sutcliffe was born June 8, 1969 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada. He grew up in Grimsby and St. Catharines, Ontario. His childhood and teen years were spent dedicated to sports. He began acting while attending the University of Toronto when a lowe... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04