Vincent Cassel

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
23 November 1966, Paris, France

Birth Name
Vincent Crochon

Nickname
Vinz

Height
6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Mini Biography
Vincent Cassel (; born 23 November 1966) is a Cesar award winning French actor pr... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04