James Buckley

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
14 August 1987, Croydon, England, UK

Birth Name
James Patrick Buckley

Trivia

Announced that his girlfriend Clair Meek, whom he has been in a relationship with since September 2010, is 5 months pregnant with their first child (9 June 2011).

His girlfriend Clair Meek gave birth to their son Harrison at Crosshouse Hospital in Kilmarnock, Scotland (26 October 2011).


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04