Joseph Morgan

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 May 1981, Wales, UK

Birth Name
Joseph Martin

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography
Joseph Morgan (born Joseph Martin 16 May 1981) is an English actor.

Early life

Morgan was born in London, England, he... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04