Casey Affleck

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 August 1975, Falmouth, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Caleb Casey Affleck

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Spouse
Summer Phoenix (3 June 2006 - present) 2 children

Trade Mark

Manipulates features to accurately express emotions

Wide blue eyes

Often plays inexperienced characters caught in situation... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04