Damian Perkins

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
24 August 1974, Patterson, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Damian Jean Neptune

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Damian Jean Neptune was born in Paterson, New Jersey, August 24th, to father, Jean Neptune, (born in Haiti) and mother, Patricia Anne Murdoch, (born in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma and of Scottish/Irish descent). The family moved to Los Angeles while he was still a toddler. At a very young age, D... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04