Naím Thomas

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 October 1981, Premià de Mar, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth Name
Naím Thomas Mansilla

Trivia

When he was 11, he was accepted into the training camp of the Barça (Barcelona) Soccer team.

Is bilingual (English/Spanish).

Naim Thomas is from Barcelona but lives in his adopted home of the Canary Islands.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04