Cory Monteith

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
11 May 1982, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name
Cory Allan-Michael Monteith

Height
6' 3" (1.91 m)

Trivia

Discovered by filmmaker David DeCoteau for the film Killer Bash (2005) (TV).

Enjoys skimboarding and surfing on his free time.

Lists hockey and basketball as two of his favorite sports.

Had odd jobs before seriously considering acting as a career. He was a Wal-Mart (Canada) ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04