Constantin von Jascheroff

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 March 1986, Berlin, Germany

Nickname
Conna

Height
5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

Trivia

Brother of Felix von Jascheroff.

Son of Mario von Jascheroff and Juana-Maria von Jascheroff.

He is the German dubbing voice of Jake Lloyd (who shares the same birthday with him) in Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999).


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04