Alberto Ferreiro

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 March 1983, Madrid, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name
Alberto Ferreiro Gómez

Height
5' 5¼" (1.66 m)

Trivia

Son of the actress Mari Carmen Gómez.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04