Justin Long

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
2 June 1978, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name
Justin Jacob Long

Nickname
The Mac Guy

Height
5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Mini Biography

A likable, boyish-looking actor with thick eyebrows and a friendly smile, Justin Long is a native of Connecticut. He grew up in Fairfield, the second of three sons. His father, R. James Long, is a Professor of Philosophy at Fairfield University and... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04