Chris Zylka

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
9 May 1985, Warren, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Christopher Zylka

Mini Biography

Chris attended Howland High School and graduated in 2003. He is of Russian descent. His hobbies have included guitar, painting, association football, basketball, baseball and reading. He attended The University of Toledo in Ohio.

Zylka began his career with a guest appearance on 90210 in 2008. He was soon cast in a recurring role in Everybody Hat... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04